About B Praak Songs Online Radio

Here you can listen to B Praak songs online on radio barfi. B Praak sad song, new song, Hits songs. He sang “Teri Mitti”, “Mann Bharya”, “Filhal” Song.

You can find more Artist’s Songs on Radio Barfi.

Rating:

Language: Hindi, Punjabi

Genre: Album, Artist, Chill Out, Indian Music

Country: India,


Journy of B Praak Songs

B Praak real name is Prateek Bachan. B Praak was born in Chandigarh. B Praak name father is Varinder Bachan. He is a Punjabi songs music producer and music composer.

He was born on 7 February 1986 in Chandigarh City, India. He started his career as a music producer. He debuted his career as a singer with the song Mann Bharrya. He is collaborating with Jaani and has since entered Hindi cinema in 2019.

He introduces two songs as a singer in the Hindi films industry. The film was Kesari and Good Newwz starring Akshay Kumar, and as a guest composer in the satire Bala.

He completed his schooling and college studies at Chandigarh. He has liked music since his childhood. He used to sing in competitions and farewell parties.

After completing his studies, he started producing, directing, and composition of music. In later He began directing music with the company “Prakky B”.

In 2012, B Praak met with famous lyricist “Jaani”. They started collaboration and composition. Then, his name was changed to the famous “B Praak”.

They composed their first song “Soch” in the year 2013. This song is sung by the singer “Haardy Sandhu”. He is a famous Punjabi singer. The song was superhit on social media, TV, and youtube.

 

Real Name: Pratik Bachchan
Nickname: B Praak
B Praak Age as 2023: 36 years Old
Date of Birth: 7 February 1986
B Praak Birth Place: Chandigarh, Punjab
B Praak Wife Name: Meera Bachchan

B Praak Radio Barfi
B Praak Songs

Copyright © 2024 Radio Barfi

Facebook
Developed By Sunil Saini

Download App Now